USA: NBA - Play Offs
FT Boston Celtics 101:111 Miami Heat
FT Oklahoma City Thunder 124:92 New Orleans Pelicans
EUROPE: Euroleague - Play Offs
02 : 15 Panathinaikos -:- Maccabi Tel Aviv
03 : 00 Real Madrid -:- Baskonia
ALBANIA: Superliga - Play Offs
01 : 00 Teuta Durres -:- Vllaznia
ARGENTINA: Liga A
FT Riachuelo 75:90 La Union
FT Olimpico 85:86 Obras Sanitarias
ASIA: WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
01 : 30 Al-Riyadi -:- Shahrdari Gorgan
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East
FT Sydney Comets 88:89 Norths Bears
FT Maitland M. 95:69 Hornsby S.
FT Illawarra Hawks 69:107 Sutherland Sharks
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women
FT Sydney Comets W 53:66 Norths Bears W
FT Maitland Mustangs W 62:74 Hornsby S. W
FT Illawarra Hawks W 58:67 Sutherland Sharks W
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
FT Eastern Mavericks 67:70 Southern Tigers
FT North Adelaide Rockets 79:107 West Adelaide Bearcats
FT Norwood Flames 101:76 South Adelaide Panthers
FT Sturt Sabres 82:96 Woodville Warriors
FT Forestville Eagles 119:91 Central Districts Lions
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
FT Eastern Mavericks W 32:80 Southern Tigers W
FT North Adelaide Rockets W 82:65 West Adelaide Bearcats W
FT Norwood Flames W 77:83 South Adelaide Panthers W
FT Sturt Sabres W 80:49 Woodville Warriors W
FT Forestville Eagles W 61:83 Central Districts Lions W
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West
FT Kalamunda Eastern Suns 76:102 Willetton Tigers
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women
FT Kalamunda Eastern Suns W 71:104 Willetton Tigers W
AUSTRIA: Superliga - Play Offs
00 : 00 Traiskirchen Lions -:- St. Polten
01 : 00 Klosterneuburg Dukes -:- Kapfenberg Bulls
01 : 00 Swans Gmunden -:- Oberwart Gunners
01 : 00 Wels -:- Graz UBSC
BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
FT Kinwa 83:86 Leones de Potosi
FT Can Oruro 91:103 Atletico Nacional
BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs
06 : 30 Unifacisa -:- Sao Paulo
BRAZIL: LBF Women
06 : 00 Catanduva W -:- SESI Araraquara W
06 : 30 Sao Jose W -:- Campinas W
CANADA: Super League
FT London 138:104 West Virginia Grind
CHILE: LNB
FT Sportiva Italiana 86:90 Valdivia
CHINA: CBA - Play Offs
1st QuarterZhejiang Guangsha 2:13 Guangdong
CROATIA: Premijer liga
01 : 00 Cibona -:- Dubrava
DENMARK: Basketligaen - Losers stage
01 : 00 Copenhagen -:- Bears Academy
DENMARK: Basketligaen - Play Offs
01 : 15 Svendborg -:- Bakken Bears
01 : 15 Team FOG Naestved -:- Horsens
ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs
23 : 30 TAL TECH -:- Rapla
FINLAND: Korisliiga - Play Offs
23 : 30 BC Nokia -:- Kataja
FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Play Offs
23 : 30 Honka -:- Jyvaskyla
GEORGIA: Superleague - Play Offs
4th QuarterKavkasia 77:86 TSU
00 : 00 Iverioni -:- Gurjaani Delta
GEORGIA: Superleague - Relegation
20 : 00 Suchumi -:- Margveti
GREECE: Elite League - Play Out
21 : 00 Panerythraikos -:- Aias Evosmou
GREECE: Elite League - Promotion - Play Offs
21 : 00 Eleftheroupoli -:- Ermis Schimatari
GREECE: A1 Women - Play Offs
20 : 00 Panathinaikos W -:- Olympiacos W
HUNGARY: NB I. A - 5th-8th places
01 : 00 NKA Pecs -:- Soproni KC
HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - Play Offs
00 : 00 UNI Gyor W -:- Szekszard W
ICELAND: Premier League - Play Offs
03 : 15 Njardvik -:- Thorl
ISRAEL: Super League
22 : 00 Ironi Kiryat Ata -:- H. Afula
23 : 30 Hapoel Beer Sheva -:- Hapoel Holon
ISRAEL: Liga Leumit - Play Offs
00 : 00 Elitzur Maccabi Netanya -:- Elitzur Shomron
KOSOVO: Superliga - Play Offs
01 : 00 Sigal Prishtina -:- Trepca
LATVIA: LBL - Play Offs
00 : 00 VEF Riga -:- BK Liepaja
LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
23 : 00 Jurbarkas -:- Kretinga
MEXICO: CIBACOPA
FT Rayos de Hermosillo 95:84 Pioneros de Los Mochis
FT Venados de Mazatlan 105:101 Astros
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
00 : 00 Studentski Centar -:- Sutjeska
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
FT Otago Nuggets 81:96 Canterbury Rams
FT Wellington Saints 111:104 Bay Hawks
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga - Play Out
22 : 00 Ohrid -:- Kozuv
00 : 00 FMP Akademija -:- Vardar
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women - Play Offs
02 : 00 Kriva Palanka W -:- MZT Skopje W
PUERTO RICO: BSN
FT Capitanes de Arecibo 102:97 Vaqueros de Bayamon
FT Piratas de Quebradillas 86:88 Aguada Santeros
FT San German 77:80 Indios de Mayaguez
ROMANIA: Divizia A - 5th-8th places
00 : 00 CSU Sibiu -:- CSM Constanta
00 : 00 Rapid Bucuresti -:- Dinamo Bucharest
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Play Offs
00 : 00 Cluj-Napoca -:- Arges Pitesti
00 : 00 CSM Oradea -:- Voluntari
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Play Offs
00 : 00 Unics Kazan -:- Samara
01 : 00 Lokomotiv Kuban -:- Parma Perm
RUSSIA: Super League - Play Offs
21 : 00 Temp Sumz Revda -:- Dynamo Vladivostok
RUSSIA: Super League - Play Out
Half TimeRusichi Kursk 47:43 Lokomotiv Kuban 2
22 : 00 CSKA Moscow 2 -:- Chelyabinsk
RUSSIA: Premier League Women - 5th-8th places
FT Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 77:76ot Spartak Moscow W
22 : 00 Nadezhda W -:- Samara W
RUSSIA: Premier League Women - Play Offs
22 : 00 UMMC Ekaterinburg W -:- Nika Siktivkar W
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
01 : 00 BC Prievidza -:- Inter Bratislava
SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women - Play Offs
02 : 00 IDK Gipuzkoa W -:- Valencia W
02 : 15 Ferrol W -:- Perfumerias Avenida W
02 : 15 Jairis W -:- Uni Girona W
SWEDEN: Basketligan Women - Play Offs
01 : 00 Lulea W -:- Sodertalje W
TURKEY: TKBL Women - Play Offs
20 : 30 Bursa Antspor W -:- Bodrum W