USA: NBA
FT Charlotte Hornets 118:111 Cleveland Cavaliers
FT Orlando Magic 93:101 Golden State Warriors
FT Washington Wizards 119:122ot Brooklyn Nets
FT Atlanta Hawks 120:106 Portland Trail Blazers
FT Philadelphia 76ers 107:108 Los Angeles Clippers
FT Toronto Raptors 101:145 New York Knicks
FT Chicago Bulls 125:99 Indiana Pacers
FT Memphis Grizzlies 124:136 Los Angeles Lakers
FT Minnesota Timberwolves 106:91 Detroit Pistons
FT Oklahoma City Thunder 126:132ot Houston Rockets
FT Utah Jazz 111:118 San Antonio Spurs
FT Denver Nuggets 97:104 Phoenix Suns
06 : 30 Atlanta Hawks -:- Boston Celtics
EUROPE: Euroleague
01 : 00 Zalgiris Kaunas -:- Olimpia Milano
02 : 30 Baskonia -:- Anadolu Efes
02 : 30 Bayern -:- Barcelona
02 : 30 Partizan -:- Olympiacos
03 : 00 Lyon-Villeurbanne -:- Monaco
USA: NCAA - Play Offs
06 : 9 Arizona -:- Clemson
06 : 39 UConn -:- San Diego State
ARGENTINA: Liga A
FT Gimnasia 85:82 Obera TC
FT Independiente de Oliva 76:80 Riachuelo
06 : 00 Obras Sanitarias -:- Platense
ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura
FT Rocamora W 76:41 Ciclista Olimpico W
ASIA: WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
01 : 30 Shahrdari Gorgan -:- Al Shorta
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 - Qualification
FT Macau 3x3 21:13 Maldives 3x3
FT Malaysia 3x3 21:9 India 3x3
FT Indonesia 3x3 16:10 Northern Mariana Islands 3x3
FT Sri Lanka 3x3 21:19 South Korea 3x3
FT Chinese Taipei 3x3 19:17 Hong Kong 3x3
FT Tahiti 3x3 9:11ot Kyrgyzstan 3x3
FT Australia 3x3 18:7 Kazakhstan 3x3
FT Chinese Taipei 3x3 10:21 Iran 3x3
19 : 10 Iran 3x3 -:- Hong Kong 3x3
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 Women - Qualification
FT Tahiti 3x3 W 12:6 Maldives 3x3 W
FT Philippines 3x3 W 21:12 Kazakhstan 3x3 W
FT Iran 3x3 W 16:5 Macau 3x3 W
FT Hong Kong 3x3 W 12:18 India 3x3 W
FT South Korea 3x3 W 18:9 Macau 3x3 W
FT India 3x3 W 20:13 Indonesia 3x3 W
FT Northern Mariana Islands 3x3 W 2:21 Hong Kong 3x3 W
18 : 45 Iran 3x3 W -:- South Korea 3x3 W
19 : 35 Indonesia 3x3 W -:- Northern Mariana Islands 3x3 W
AUSTRALIA: NBL - Play Offs
FT Tasmania JackJumpers 86:88 Melbourne United
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
FT Central Districts Lions 118:113 Norwood Flames
FT Forestville Eagles 96:84 Eastern Mavericks
17 : 00 Southern Tigers -:- Woodville Warriors
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
FT Central Districts Lions W 89:83 Norwood Flames W
FT Forestville Eagles W 58:50 Eastern Mavericks W
15 : 00 Southern Tigers W -:- Woodville Warriors W
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West
19 : 30 Beeliar Boodjar -:- Mandurah Magic
19 : 30 Joondalup Wolves -:- Perth Redbacks
19 : 30 Kalamunda Eastern Suns -:- Perry Lakes Hawks
19 : 30 Rockingham Flames -:- South West Slammers
19 : 30 Warwick Senators -:- East Perth Eagles
19 : 30 Willetton Tigers -:- Lakeside Lightning
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women
17 : 30 Beeliar Boodjar W -:- Mandurah Magic W
17 : 30 Joondalup Wolves W -:- Perth Redbacks W
17 : 30 Kalamunda Eastern Suns W -:- Perry Lakes Hawks W
17 : 30 Rockingham Flames W -:- South West Slammers W
17 : 30 Warwick Senators W -:- East Perth Eagles W
17 : 30 Willetton Tigers W -:- Lakeside Lightning W
BELARUS: Premier League
22 : 00 SDUSHOR Minsk -:- Brest
BELARUS: Premier League Women
20 : 00 Gomel W -:- BC Minsk youth W
BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
FT Atletico Nacional 77:70 Saracho
06 : 00 Basquetbol La Paz -:- Pichincha Potosi
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women
02 : 00 Zrinjski W -:- Jumper W
BRAZIL: NBB
FT Minas 81:51 Pinheiros
FT Uniao Corinthians 85:93 Cearense
FT Caxias do Sul 79:89 Franca
05 : 30 Brasilia -:- Bauru
05 : 30 Pato -:- Corinthians Paulista
06 : 00 Vasco -:- Paulistano
BRAZIL: LBF Women
FT Sampaio W 82:42 Sao Jose W
FT SESI Araraquara W 98:45 Catanduva W
05 : 30 Blumenau W -:- Ituano W
BULGARIA: NBL - Winners stage
00 : 00 Balkan -:- CSKA Sofia
CANADA: Super League
04 : 30 Newfoundland Rogues -:- Rhode Island Kraken
06 : 00 KW Titans -:- Lebanon Leprechauns
CHINA: CBA
2nd QuarterFujian 40:59 Shandong
2nd QuarterJiangsu Dragons 35:43 Shenzhen
2nd QuarterNingbo Rockets 31:48 Zhejiang Chouzhou
2nd QuarterQingdao 32:34 Beijing Royal Fighters
2nd QuarterShanghai 41:28 Xinjiang
2nd QuarterSichuan 35:44 Liaoning
CROATIA: Premijer liga
00 : 00 Cedevita Junior -:- Bosco
01 : 00 Dinamo Zagreb -:- Cibona
CROATIA: Prva Liga
23 : 00 Osijek -:- Crikvenica
01 : 00 Stoja -:- Podstrana
01 : 15 Gorica -:- Kvarner
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Play Out
01 : 00 Zlin -:- Chomutov
DENMARK: Basketligaen - Winners stage
01 : 15 Horsens -:- Vaerlose
EUROPE: ABA League
00 : 00 Zadar -:- FMP Beograd
EUROPE: Liga Unike
22 : 00 Peja -:- Teuta Durres
01 : 00 Beselidhja -:- Sigal Prishtina
FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Play Offs
23 : 30 Honka -:- Pyrinto Tampere 2
23 : 30 Jyvaskyla -:- Huima
23 : 30 Kipina -:- Raholan Pyrkiva
FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
23 : 30 Pyrinto W -:- Forssan Alku W
GERMANY: DBBL Women - Play Offs
00 : 00 Saarlouis W -:- Alba Berlin W
01 : 00 Eigner Angels Nordlingen W -:- Halle W
01 : 00 Freiburg W -:- Keltern W
01 : 00 Osnabruck W -:- TK Hannover W
ICELAND: Premier League
23 : 00 Haukar -:- Alftanes
00 : 00 Hottur -:- Tindastoll
01 : 00 Stjarnan -:- Grindavik
02 : 15 Hamar -:- Thorl
02 : 15 Valur -:- Breidablik
03 : 00 Keflavik -:- Njardvik
ISRAEL: WBL Women - Play Offs
22 : 40 Maccabi Ashdod W -:- Hapoel Jerusalem W
22 : 55 Maccabi Urban W -:- Elitzur Ramla W
KOSOVO: Superliga
01 : 00 Istogu -:- Prizreni
LEBANON: Division 1
21 : 00 Champville -:- Antranik Beirut
21 : 00 NSA -:- Homenetmen Beirut
02 : 00 Mayrouba -:- Beirut Club
LITHUANIA: LKL
23 : 50 Lietkabelis -:- Rytas
LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
23 : 00 BC Olimpas Palanga -:- Jurbarkas
MEXICO: CIBACOPA
FT Zonkeys de Tijuana 83:66 Ostioneros de Guaymas
FT Caballeros de Culiacan 69:80 Astros
FT Pioneros de Los Mochis 70:62 Halcones de Obregon
FT Rayos de Hermosillo 72:88 Angeles CDMX
FT Venados de Mazatlan 95:86 Frayles de Guasave
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
22 : 00 Decic -:- Studentski Centar
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
FT Whai 91:70 Bay Hawks
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage
23 : 15 Corona Brasov -:- CSM Targu Mures
ROMANIA: Liga National Women - 5th-8th places
FT Rapid Bucuresti W 82:80 Olimpia Brasov W
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Losers stage
22 : 00 Samara -:- Uralmash Ekaterinburg
22 : 30 Saratov -:- MBA Moscow
00 : 00 Runa Basket Moscow -:- Nizhny Novgorod
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Winners stage
00 : 00 CSKA Moscow -:- Zenit Petersburg
SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women
01 : 00 Konjice W -:- Domel Skofja Loka W
SOUTH KOREA: KBL
FT Seoul Knights 82:62 LG Sakers
FT Suwon KT 81:83 Anyang JungKwanJang
SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women - Play Offs
FT Woori WON W 62:57 KB Stars W
SPAIN: LEB Plata
23 : 45 Prat Joventut -:- CB Santfeliuenc
SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women
3rd QuarterJairis W 48:28 Bembibre W
00 : 00 Ferrol W -:- IDK Gipuzkoa W
00 : 00 Valencia W -:- Perfumerias Avenida W
02 : 00 Uni Girona W -:- Celta W
02 : 00 Zaragoza W -:- Araski W
03 : 00 Barcelona CBS W -:- Gernika Bizkaia W
03 : 00 Cadi La Seu W -:- Gran Canaria W
TURKEY: TB2L - Play Offs
4th QuarterAkhisar Belediye 62:66 Ayos Spor
23 : 00 High Touch -:- Karamursel
UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs
22 : 00 BC Halychyna -:- BC Dnipro
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
02 : 45 Newcastle Eagles -:- Caledonia Gladiators
URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Losers stage
FT Larre Borges 0:20 Trouville
USA: NBA G League
FT Cleveland Charge 103:98ot Windy City Bulls
FT Osceola Magic 142:124 Iowa Wolves
FT Wisconsin Herd 113:109 Indiana Mad Ants
FT Mexico City Capitanes 104:100 Rio Grande Valley Vipers
FT Santa Cruz Warriors 117:120 South Bay Lakers
06 : 00 College Park Skyhawks -:- Maine Celtics
06 : 00 Grand Rapids Gold -:- Cleveland Charge
USA: NIT
FT Seton Hall 91:68 UNLV
FT Utah Utes 74:54 VCU Rams
USA: CIT
FT Norfolk State 75:67 IPFW