USA: NBA
FT Indiana Pacers 103:108 Cleveland Cavaliers
FT Boston Celtics 119:94 Detroit Pistons
4th QuarterPhiladelphia 76ers 81:77 Miami Heat
3rd QuarterChicago Bulls 80:66 Portland Trail Blazers
2nd QuarterUtah Jazz 37:25 Minnesota Timberwolves
09 : 00 Golden State Warriors -:- New York Knicks
09 : 00 Sacramento Kings -:- Memphis Grizzlies
09 : 30 Los Angeles Lakers -:- Atlanta Hawks
06 : 00 Orlando Magic -:- Charlotte Hornets
06 : 00 Washington Wizards -:- Houston Rockets
06 : 30 Brooklyn Nets -:- New Orleans Pelicans
EUROPE: Euroleague
00 : 30 Anadolu Efes -:- Olympiacos
01 : 00 Zalgiris Kaunas -:- Virtus Bologna
02 : 00 Alba Berlin -:- Real Madrid
02 : 5 Maccabi Tel Aviv -:- Lyon-Villeurbanne
02 : 30 Partizan -:- Baskonia
EUROPE: Champions League - Winners stage
00 : 30 Peristeri -:- Tenerife
00 : 30 Pinar Karsiyaka -:- Hapoel Jerusalem
02 : 30 Strasbourg -:- Tofas
02 : 30 Unicaja -:- Cholet
AFRICA: African Games 3x3
23 : 20 Egypt 3x3 U23 -:- Central African Republic 3x3 U23
23 : 40 Ivory Coast 3x3 U23 -:- Rwanda 3x3 U23
00 : 40 Algeria 3x3 U23 -:- Zambia 3x3 U23
01 : 00 Kenya 3x3 U23 -:- Botswana 3x3 U23
02 : 00 Central African Republic 3x3 U23 -:- Rwanda 3x3 U23
02 : 20 Egypt 3x3 U23 -:- Ivory Coast 3x3 U23
03 : 20 Zambia 3x3 U23 -:- Botswana 3x3 U23
03 : 40 Algeria 3x3 U23 -:- Kenya 3x3 U23
AFRICA: African Games 3x3 Women
22 : 00 Ethiopia 3x3 U23 W -:- Mali 3x3 U23 W
22 : 20 Rwanda 3x3 U23 W -:- Algeria 3x3 U23 W
23 : 20 Uganda 3x3 U23 W -:- Nigeria 3x3 U23 W
23 : 40 Benin 3x3 U23 W -:- Togo 3x3 U23 W
00 : 40 Algeria 3x3 U23 W -:- Ethiopia 3x3 U23 W
01 : 00 Mali 3x3 U23 W -:- D.R. Congo 3x3 U23 W
02 : 00 Benin 3x3 U23 W -:- Nigeria 3x3 U23 W
02 : 20 Togo 3x3 U23 W -:- Uganda 3x3 U23 W
ARGENTINA: Liga A
4th QuarterZarate 36:70 Platense
ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura
FT Obras Sanitarias W 67:71 Juventud Ameghino W
BELARUS: Premier League
22 : 00 Impuls -:- Grodno
22 : 00 Rubon -:- Borisfen
BRAZIL: NBB
06 : 00 Bauru -:- Flamengo
06 : 00 Franca -:- Botafogo
BRAZIL: LBF Women
05 : 00 Sodie Mesquita W -:- Santo Andre W
06 : 00 Blumenau W -:- Campinas W
06 : 30 SESI Araraquara W -:- Corinthians W
CANADA: Super League
06 : 00 London -:- Kokomo Bobkats
CHINA: CBA
18 : 35 Guangzhou -:- Jiangsu Dragons
18 : 35 Liaoning -:- Shanxi Zhongyu
18 : 35 Ningbo Rockets -:- Shenzhen
18 : 35 Sichuan -:- Jilin
18 : 35 Tianjin -:- Beijing Royal Fighters
18 : 35 Zhejiang Guangsha -:- Fujian
CHINA: WCBA Women - Play Offs
18 : 30 Beijing W -:- Shanxi Xing Rui W
18 : 30 Hebei W -:- Shanghai W
18 : 30 Liaoning W -:- Zhejiang Golden Bulls W
18 : 30 Shandong W -:- Xinjiang W
CROATIA: Prva Liga
02 : 00 Hermes -:- Marsonia
CYPRUS: Division A
00 : 30 Apoel BC -:- Achilleas K.
00 : 30 Apollon -:- Keravnos
00 : 30 ETHA Engomi -:- Apop Paphou
EUROPE: ABA League 2
21 : 00 Cedevita Junior -:- Podgorica
00 : 00 Siroki Brijeg -:- Subotica
03 : 00 TFT Skopje -:- MZT Skopje
EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
02 : 00 Antwerp Giants -:- Donar Groningen
EUROPE: ENBL - Play Offs
23 : 00 Siauliai -:- Bristol Flyers
EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League
00 : 00 BC Kalev/Cramo -:- Ventspils
EUROPE: Liga Unike Women
23 : 00 Flamurtari W -:- Prishtina W
23 : 00 Penza W -:- Partizani W
23 : 00 Tirana W -:- Bashkimi W
FINLAND: Korisliiga - Winners stage
23 : 30 Karhu Basket -:- Kataja
GEORGIA: Superleague
17 : 00 Orbi -:- Kavkasia
22 : 00 Kutaisi -:- Iverioni
GERMANY: Pro B
00 : 30 Bayern 2 -:- Coburg
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
00 : 15 Alftanes -:- Tindastoll
03 : 00 Keflavik -:- Stjarnan
ISRAEL: Liga Leumit
23 : 30 Gilboa Galil -:- Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem
23 : 30 Maccabi Rehovot -:- Elitzur Shomron
00 : 00 Maccabi Maale Adumim -:- Elitzur Maccabi Netanya
00 : 30 Ironi Nahariya -:- Maccabi Haifa
00 : 30 Ramat Hasharon -:- Safed
ITALY: Serie A1 Women
01 : 00 Oxygen Roma W -:- Virtus Bologna W
JAPAN: B2.League
17 : 00 Shiga -:- Iwate
KAZAKHSTAN: National League
20 : 00 Tobol Kostanay -:- Kaspiy Aktau
LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
23 : 00 Telsiai -:- Kretinga
00 : 00 BC Olimpas Palanga -:- Delikatesas Joniskis
NORWAY: BLNO - Play Offs
00 : 30 Fyllingen -:- Gimle
00 : 30 Kongsberg Miners -:- Baerum
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage
22 : 45 CSM Targu Mures -:- Dinamo Bucharest
RUSSIA: Premier League Women
19 : 00 Neftyanik Omsk W -:- Novosibirsk W
21 : 00 UMMC Ekaterinburg W -:- Nadezhda W
22 : 00 Samara W -:- MBA Moscow W
22 : 00 Spartak Moscow W -:- Dynamo Kursk W
22 : 30 Nika Siktivkar W -:- Dynamo Moscow W
SOUTH KOREA: KBL
17 : 00 LG Sakers -:- Anyang JungKwanJang
17 : 00 Seoul Knights -:- Goyang Sono
SWEDEN: Basketligan
01 : 4 Boras -:- BC Lulea
01 : 4 Nassjo -:- Uppsala
01 : 4 Umea -:- Sodertalje
SWEDEN: Superettan
00 : 45 Hogsbo -:- RIG Mark
SWITZERLAND: SB League
01 : 30 Fribourg Olympic -:- Neuchatel
02 : 00 Lausanne Basket -:- Geneva Lions
TAIWAN: P. League+
18 : 00 Kaohsiung Steelers -:- Taoyuan Pauian Pilots
UKRAINE: FBU Superleague
16 : 00 Stariy Lutsk -:- BK Zaporozhye
19 : 00 Cherkaski Mavpy -:- Kryvbas
22 : 00 Kyiv Basket -:- BC Dnipro
URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Losers stage
FT Bigua 83:73 Urupan
2nd QuarterMalvin 41:15 Larre Borges
2nd QuarterTrouville 22:24 Goes
URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Winners stage
FT Defensor 79:60 Cordon
FT Nacional 66:101 Hebraica y Macabi
3rd QuarterPenarol 44:44 Aguada
USA: NBA G League
07 : 00 Texas Legends -:- Motor City Cruise
06 : 00 Grand Rapids Gold -:- Salt Lake City Stars
06 : 30 Raptors 905 -:- Westchester
USA: NCAA - Play Offs
05 : 40 Howard -:- Wagner
USA: NIT
06 : 00 Georgia -:- Xavier
06 : 00 LSU -:- North Texas
06 : 00 Ohio State -:- Cornell
06 : 00 Providence -:- Boston College
USA: CIT
06 : 00 Tarleton -:- Texas Southern