USA: NBA
FT Atlanta Hawks 123:122ot Boston Celtics
FT New Orleans Pelicans 107:100 Milwaukee Bucks
06 : 00 Charlotte Hornets -:- Golden State Warriors
06 : 00 Indiana Pacers -:- Los Angeles Lakers
06 : 00 Orlando Magic -:- Los Angeles Clippers
06 : 00 Washington Wizards -:- Detroit Pistons
06 : 30 Brooklyn Nets -:- Chicago Bulls
06 : 30 Cleveland Cavaliers -:- Philadelphia 76ers
EUROPE: Euroleague
00 : 45 Fenerbahce -:- Alba Berlin
02 : 30 Real Madrid -:- Crvena zvezda
02 : 30 Virtus Bologna -:- Panathinaikos
EUROPE: Eurocup - Play Offs
00 : 45 Besiktas -:- JL Bourg
02 : 30 London Lions -:- Paris
TURKEY: Super Lig
22 : 00 Buyukcekmece -:- Samsunspor
22 : 00 Çağdaş Bodrum Spor -:- Galatasaray
00 : 30 Bursaspor -:- Tofas
USA: NCAA - Play Offs
FT Arizona 72:77 Clemson
FT UConn 82:52 San Diego State
FT North Carolina 87:89 Alabama
FT Iowa State 69:72 Illinois
06 : 9 Marquette -:- NC State
06 : 39 Purdue -:- Gonzaga
ARGENTINA: Liga A
FT Obras Sanitarias 90:85 Platense
FT La Union 83:81 Boca Juniors
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3
13 : 15 New Zealand 3x3 -:- Malaysia 3x3
13 : 40 Mongolia 3x3 -:- Sri Lanka 3x3
15 : 00 Qatar 3x3 -:- Malaysia 3x3
18 : 20 Mongolia 3x3 -:- Thailand 3x3
18 : 45 New Zealand 3x3 -:- Qatar 3x3
19 : 35 Thailand 3x3 -:- Sri Lanka 3x3
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 Women
14 : 5 China 3x3 W -:- Chinese T. 3x3 W
14 : 35 Mongolia 3x3 W -:- Malaysia 3x3 W
15 : 25 China 3x3 W -:- Singapore 3x3 W
17 : 30 Mongolia 3x3 W -:- Philippines 3x3 W
17 : 55 Chinese T. 3x3 W -:- Singapore 3x3 W
19 : 10 Malaysia 3x3 W -:- Philippines 3x3 W
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
14 : 15 West Adelaide Bearcats -:- South Adelaide Panthers
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
FT West Adelaide Bearcats W 60:66 South Adelaide Panthers W
AUSTRIA: Superliga - Winners stage
01 : 00 Klosterneuburg Dukes -:- Wels
BELARUS: Premier League Women
20 : 00 Gomel 2 W -:- Horizont Minsk 2 W
BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
FT Basquetbol La Paz 75:87 Pichincha Potosi
06 : 00 Kinwa -:- La Salle Tarija
BRAZIL: NBB
FT Brasilia 84:103 Bauru
FT Pato 100:87 Corinthians Paulista
FT Vasco 73:70 Paulistano
FT Flamengo 88:78 Sao Paulo
05 : 30 Uniao Corinthians -:- Franca
BRAZIL: LBF Women
FT Blumenau W 60:74 Ituano W
BULGARIA: NBL - Losers stage
00 : 00 Minyor -:- Levski
CANADA: Super League
FT KW Titans 105:97 Lebanon Leprechauns
06 : 30 Montreal Toundra -:- Windsor
CHILE: LNB
05 : 00 Espanol Osorno -:- CD Puerto Varas
06 : 15 Espanol de Talca -:- Catolica
06 : 30 U. De Concepcion -:- Leones Quilpue
CHILE: LNB 2
FT Luis Matte Larrain 73:62 Boston C. C.
CHINA: CBA
18 : 35 Beijing -:- Jilin
18 : 35 Guangdong -:- Zhejiang Guangsha
18 : 35 Nanjing Tongxi -:- Shanxi Zhongyu
18 : 35 Tianjin -:- Guangzhou
CHINA: WCBA Women - Play Offs
18 : 30 Guangdong W -:- Shanghai W
18 : 30 Inner Mongolia W -:- Shandong W
18 : 30 Jiangsu Phoenix W -:- Zhejiang Golden Bulls W
18 : 30 Sichuan W -:- Shanxi Xing Rui W
CROATIA: Premijer liga
23 : 00 Dubrovnik -:- Split
01 : 00 Zabok -:- Skrljevo
CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Offs
00 : 30 Hradec Kralove W -:- Slavia Prague W
01 : 00 Chomutov W -:- KP Brno W
CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Out
00 : 30 Brandys nad Labem W -:- Slovanka W
EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
02 : 00 Den Bosch -:- Limburg
EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League - Play Offs
19 : 00 VEF Riga -:- Rigas Zelli
22 : 00 Ventspils -:- Tartu Ulikool
00 : 00 BC Kalev/Cramo -:- Parnu
EUROPE: Liga Unike
22 : 00 Peja -:- Golden Eagle Ylli
01 : 00 Trepca -:- Sigal Prishtina
EUROPE: WBBL Women - Play Offs
21 : 15 TTT Riga W -:- Kibirkstis Vilnius W
00 : 00 LCC W -:- Klaipedos Neptunas W
FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Play Offs
23 : 30 ToPo Helsinki -:- Raiders Basket
FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
21 : 00 Vimpelin Veto W -:- PeKa W
FINLAND: I Divisioona Women - Play Offs
22 : 00 BC Nokia W -:- Puhuttaret W
00 : 00 Torpan Pojat Helsinki II W -:- Turun NMKY W
FRANCE: Pro B
02 : 00 Angers -:- Vichy
02 : 00 Chalons-Reims -:- Fos-sur-Mer
02 : 00 La Rochelle -:- Lille
02 : 00 Nantes -:- Orleans
02 : 30 Antibes -:- ASA
02 : 30 Pau-Orthez -:- Aix Maurienne
02 : 30 St. Chamond -:- Evreux
FRANCE: Espoirs U21
01 : 00 Gravelines-Dunkerque U21 -:- Le Portel U21
ISRAEL: Liga Leumit
17 : 00 Gilboa Galil -:- Elitzur Ashkelon
18 : 15 Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem -:- Ramat Hasharon
ITALY: Serie A2
02 : 45 Udine -:- Treviglio
JAPAN: B2.League
17 : 00 Ehime Orange Vikings -:- Fukuoka
LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
00 : 00 Suduva-Mantinga -:- Kretinga
LITHUANIA: Moteru Lyga Women - Play Offs
22 : 30 Aistes LSU Kaunas W -:- Siauliai W
POLAND: Basket Liga
23 : 30 Torun -:- Dabrowa Gornicza
01 : 00 GTK Gliwice -:- Legia
POLAND: 1. Liga
00 : 00 AWF Katowice -:- GKS Tychy
01 : 00 Starogard Gdanski -:- Pelplin
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Winners stage
23 : 00 Maia -:- Santo Andre
PORTUGAL: Taca da Liga - Group Stage
03 : 00 FC Porto -:- Vitoria
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Losers stage
23 : 00 BC Timisoara -:- Valcea
23 : 00 CSM Focsani -:- Laguna Bucuresti
23 : 00 Municipal Galati -:- Petrolul Ploiesti
23 : 00 SCM Craiova -:- CSM Targu Jiu
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage
23 : 00 Cluj-Napoca -:- CSM Constanta
23 : 00 CSM Oradea -:- Dinamo Bucharest
00 : 30 Arges Pitesti -:- Voluntari
ROMANIA: Liga National Women - 5th-8th places
18 : 00 Cluj Napoca W -:- Targu Mures W
ROMANIA: Liga National Women - Play Offs
23 : 30 Sepsi S. W -:- Arad W
00 : 00 CSM Constanta W -:- Municipal Targoviste W
SERBIA: First League
23 : 00 Mladost Zemun -:- Leskovac Zdravlje
00 : 00 Zlatibor -:- OKK Novi Pazar
SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women
02 : 30 Duga W -:- Partizan W
SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
01 : 00 Ilirija -:- Rogaska
SOUTH KOREA: KBL
17 : 00 KCC Egis -:- Mobis Phoebus
SPAIN: LEB Oro
02 : 00 Estela -:- Oviedo
02 : 45 Alicante -:- Real Betis
03 : 00 Fuenlabrada -:- Ourense
SWITZERLAND: SB League - Play Offs
01 : 30 Vevey Riviera -:- Neuchatel
SWITZERLAND: SB League Women - Play Offs
02 : 00 BBC Troistorrents W -:- Nyon W
02 : 15 Pully W -:- Fribourg W
TAIWAN: SBL
16 : 00 Taiwan Beer -:- Bank of Taiwan
18 : 00 Yulon Luxgen Dinos -:- Changhua
TAIWAN: P. League+
18 : 00 Formosa Dreamers -:- Kaohsiung Steelers
TAIWAN: WSBL Women
FT Cathay Life W 87:66 Taipower W
2nd QuarterTaiyuan W 31:16 Chunghua Telecom W
TURKEY: TBL
19 : 30 Bornova -:- Cayirova
21 : 00 Balıkesir BŞB -:- Final Spor
TURKEY: KBSL Women - Play Offs
18 : 30 CBK Mersin W -:- Besiktas W
23 : 00 Fenerbahce W -:- Galatasaray W
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
02 : 30 Plymouth City Patriots -:- Cheshire Phoenix
02 : 45 Sheffield Sharks -:- Leicester Riders
UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
02 : 30 Caledonia Gladiators W -:- BA London Lions W
URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Losers stage
FT Malvin 103:91 Bigua
FT Goes 73:79 Urupan
USA: NBA G League
FT College Park Skyhawks 132:122 Maine Celtics
FT Grand Rapids Gold 86:105 Cleveland Charge
FT Oklahoma City Blue 132:113 Texas Legends
FT Ontario Clippers 113:102 G League Ignite
06 : 00 Osceola Magic -:- Indiana Mad Ants
06 : 00 Westchester -:- Memphis Hustle
06 : 30 Raptors 905 -:- Motor City Cruise