USA: NBA - Play Offs
2nd QuarterBoston Celtics 27:28 Miami Heat
09 : 30 Oklahoma City Thunder -:- New Orleans Pelicans
EUROPE: Euroleague - Play Offs
02 : 15 Panathinaikos -:- Maccabi Tel Aviv
03 : 00 Real Madrid -:- Baskonia
ALBANIA: Superliga - Play Offs
01 : 00 Teuta Durres -:- Vllaznia
ARGENTINA: Liga A
08 : 00 Riachuelo -:- La Union
09 : 00 Olimpico -:- Obras Sanitarias
ASIA: WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
01 : 30 Al-Riyadi -:- Shahrdari Gorgan
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East
14 : 00 Sydney Comets -:- Norths Bears
14 : 30 Maitland M. -:- Hornsby S.
17 : 00 Illawarra Hawks -:- Sutherland Sharks
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women
12 : 00 Sydney Comets W -:- Norths Bears W
12 : 30 Maitland Mustangs W -:- Hornsby S. W
15 : 00 Illawarra Hawks W -:- Sutherland Sharks W
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
13 : 45 Eastern Mavericks -:- Southern Tigers
13 : 45 North Adelaide Rockets -:- West Adelaide Bearcats
13 : 45 Norwood Flames -:- South Adelaide Panthers
13 : 45 Sturt Sabres -:- Woodville Warriors
15 : 15 Forestville Eagles -:- Central Districts Lions
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
12 : 00 Eastern Mavericks W -:- Southern Tigers W
12 : 00 North Adelaide Rockets W -:- West Adelaide Bearcats W
12 : 00 Norwood Flames W -:- South Adelaide Panthers W
12 : 00 Sturt Sabres W -:- Woodville Warriors W
13 : 30 Forestville Eagles W -:- Central Districts Lions W
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West
15 : 00 Kalamunda Eastern Suns -:- Willetton Tigers
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women
13 : 00 Kalamunda Eastern Suns W -:- Willetton Tigers W
AUSTRIA: Superliga - Play Offs
00 : 00 Traiskirchen Lions -:- St. Polten
01 : 00 Klosterneuburg Dukes -:- Kapfenberg Bulls
01 : 00 Swans Gmunden -:- Oberwart Gunners
01 : 00 Wels -:- Graz UBSC
BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
2nd QuarterKinwa 23:29 Leones de Potosi
08 : 30 Can Oruro -:- Atletico Nacional
BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs
06 : 30 Unifacisa -:- Sao Paulo
BRAZIL: LBF Women
06 : 00 Catanduva W -:- SESI Araraquara W
06 : 30 Sao Jose W -:- Campinas W
CANADA: Super League
2nd QuarterLondon 47:30 West Virginia Grind
CHILE: LNB
08 : 00 Sportiva Italiana -:- Valdivia
CHINA: CBA - Play Offs
19 : 35 Zhejiang Guangsha -:- Guangdong
CROATIA: Premijer liga
01 : 00 Cibona -:- Dubrava
DENMARK: Basketligaen - Losers stage
01 : 00 Copenhagen -:- Bears Academy
DENMARK: Basketligaen - Play Offs
01 : 15 Svendborg -:- Bakken Bears
01 : 15 Team FOG Naestved -:- Horsens
ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs
23 : 30 TAL TECH -:- Rapla
FINLAND: Korisliiga - Play Offs
23 : 30 BC Nokia -:- Kataja
FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Play Offs
23 : 30 Honka -:- Jyvaskyla
GEORGIA: Superleague - Play Offs
18 : 00 Kavkasia -:- TSU
00 : 00 Iverioni -:- Gurjaani Delta
GEORGIA: Superleague - Relegation
20 : 00 Suchumi -:- Margveti
GREECE: Elite League - Play Out
21 : 00 Panerythraikos -:- Aias Evosmou
GREECE: Elite League - Promotion - Play Offs
21 : 00 Eleftheroupoli -:- Ermis Schimatari
GREECE: A1 Women - Play Offs
20 : 00 Panathinaikos W -:- Olympiacos W
HUNGARY: NB I. A - 5th-8th places
01 : 00 NKA Pecs -:- Soproni KC
HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - Play Offs
00 : 00 UNI Gyor W -:- Szekszard W
ICELAND: Premier League - Play Offs
03 : 15 Njardvik -:- Thorl
ISRAEL: Super League
22 : 00 Ironi Kiryat Ata -:- H. Afula
23 : 30 Hapoel Beer Sheva -:- Hapoel Holon
ISRAEL: Liga Leumit - Play Offs
00 : 00 Elitzur Maccabi Netanya -:- Elitzur Shomron
KOSOVO: Superliga - Play Offs
01 : 00 Sigal Prishtina -:- Trepca
LATVIA: LBL - Play Offs
00 : 00 VEF Riga -:- BK Liepaja
LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
23 : 00 Jurbarkas -:- Kretinga
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Relegation
02 : 00 Schieren W -:- Soleuvre W
MEXICO: CIBACOPA
11 : 15 Rayos de Hermosillo -:- Pioneros de Los Mochis
11 : 15 Venados de Mazatlan -:- Astros
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
00 : 00 Studentski Centar -:- Sutjeska
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
10 : 00 Otago Nuggets -:- Canterbury Rams
15 : 30 Wellington Saints -:- Bay Hawks
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga - Play Out
22 : 00 Ohrid -:- Kozuv
00 : 00 FMP Akademija -:- Vardar
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women - Play Offs
02 : 00 Kriva Palanka W -:- MZT Skopje W
PUERTO RICO: BSN
08 : 00 Capitanes de Arecibo -:- Vaqueros de Bayamon
08 : 00 Piratas de Quebradillas -:- Aguada Santeros
08 : 00 San German -:- Indios de Mayaguez
ROMANIA: Divizia A - 5th-8th places
00 : 00 CSU Sibiu -:- CSM Constanta
00 : 00 Rapid Bucuresti -:- Dinamo Bucharest
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Play Offs
00 : 00 Cluj-Napoca -:- Arges Pitesti
00 : 00 CSM Oradea -:- Voluntari
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Play Offs
00 : 00 Unics Kazan -:- Samara
01 : 00 Lokomotiv Kuban -:- Parma Perm
RUSSIA: Super League - Play Offs
21 : 00 Temp Sumz Revda -:- Dynamo Vladivostok
RUSSIA: Super League - Play Out
19 : 00 Rusichi Kursk -:- Lokomotiv Kuban 2
22 : 00 CSKA Moscow 2 -:- Chelyabinsk
RUSSIA: Premier League Women - 5th-8th places
17 : 00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W -:- Spartak Moscow W
22 : 00 Nadezhda W -:- Samara W
RUSSIA: Premier League Women - Play Offs
22 : 00 UMMC Ekaterinburg W -:- Nika Siktivkar W
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
01 : 00 BC Prievidza -:- Inter Bratislava
SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women - Play Offs
02 : 00 IDK Gipuzkoa W -:- Valencia W
02 : 15 Ferrol W -:- Perfumerias Avenida W
02 : 15 Jairis W -:- Uni Girona W
SWEDEN: Basketligan Women - Play Offs
01 : 00 Lulea W -:- Sodertalje W
TURKEY: TKBL Women - Play Offs
20 : 30 Bursa Antspor W -:- Bodrum W